visual

임원현황

임원현황
직책 성명 업체명 전화 주소
회장 조창현 가스켐 테크놀로지(주) 041-581-7411 충남 천안시 서북구 성환읍 와룡길 350 
감사 김재문 (주)케이에스텍 042-672-9000 대전 대덕구 오정로109번길 26 (오정동)  
감사 이문우 법무법인 중부 041-582-7200 충남 천안시 동남구 신부7길 7, 중앙빌딩 302호 (신부동) 
수석부회장 박종현 (유)세광 042-625-9211 대전대덕구아리랑로55번길52(신대동)  
부회장 김영근 (주)프레스코 041-547-2410 충남 아산시 염치읍 동정길 35 (석두리) 
부회장 차형철 (주)씨애치씨랩 042-933-0036 대전 유성구 테크노2로 139 (용산동) 
부회장 민경묵 (주)대신제과 041-556-4180 충남 천안시 동남구 목천읍 성남로 103
부회장 김광일 (주)하이센스 041-363-7912 충남 당진시 송악읍 조비실길 16-101 (영천리)
부회장 김현기 (주)에스유티이씨 042-862-0011 대전 유성구 대덕대로 530, 3층 301호 (도룡동)
부회장 김영희 성천기획인쇄 042-623-8947 대전 동구 우암로 45, 성천빌딩 (삼성동)
부회장 오병도 티앤아이(주) 042-631-1145 대전 유성구 테크노1로 62-8 (관평동)
부회장 봉원호 봉봉전자 041-545-7891 충남 아산시 음봉면 신의길 63-7 (신휴리)
부회장 정선용 금강엔지니어링(주) 070-8915-3718 충남 천안시 서북구 2공단2로 95, 천안테크노타운 407호 (차암동)
부회장 권선구 메가테크 042-931-7244 대전 대덕구 새말1길 33
부회장 강기태 비비씨(주) 042-932-9773 대전 대덕구 대덕대로 1448번길 210
부회장 조경호 동서메탈(주) 041-556-7374 충남 천안시 서북구 성환읍 율금1길 8-3
부회장 이형주 (주)한미하이텍 042-936-4117 대전 대덕구 아리랑로55번길 191
부회장 류판열 대림테크(주) 041-531-0346 충남 아산시 둔포면 이화서길 73-21
사무총장 박상희 한국철강공업(주) 041-532-5551 충남 아산시 둔포면 윤보선로 368 (신남리)
사무차장 심호철 원일케미칼 042-934-6353 대전 대덕구 대덕대로1447번길 59-53
교류분과위원장 김문수 (주)기흥금속 041-742-5874 충남 논산시 연무읍 동안로 1255-40  
국제분과위원장 임재숙 (주)피스코 042-628-6778 대전 중구 부사로32번길 52  
융합분과위원장 김숙자 (주)우먼패키지 041-858-9297 충남 공주시 의당면 돌모루1길 37-5 (청룡리) 
교육분과위원장 김주민 금강정공 041-953-9915 충남 서천군 종천면 종천공단길32번길 31-6
정책분과위원장 최병석 (주)신흥이앤씨 041-531-0102 충남 아산시 음봉면 음봉로 447번길 35 /음봉면 봉암리194번지 
홍보분과위원장 송현옥 다솜정보 042-825-8003 대전 유성구 대학로 28, 홍인오피스텔 1906호 (봉명동) 
이사(대덕교류회장) 송규섭 (주)에이팩 042-864-0815 대전 유성구 대덕대로 838 (화암동)
이사(두레교류회장) 박동순 동우가설산업 044-277-3397 세종 부강면 등곡1길 5-3 
이사(대상) 전해철 대륜법무사합동사무소 042-472-1628 대전 서구 둔산남로 127, 103동 1206호
이사(세종) 김명묵 (주)대명연마 044-867-1134 세종 연서면 부국길 107-16
이사(한밭교류회장) 임쌍근 (주)인텍플러스 042-930-9900 대전 유성구 테크노2로 263 (탑립동)
이사(충무) 김윤정직 (주)태인코아 041-552-0809 충남 천안시 동남구 터미널2로 42, 전원빌딩 2층
이사(계룡교류회장) 민병직 (주)삼보테크 042-631-4520 대전 동구 안골로28번길 15-20 (구도동)
이사(대전교류회장) 한효진 한텍 042-936-1682 대전유성구테크노8로36(용산동)
이사(E&B교류회장) 변순애 만년기업사 042-825-1489 대전유성구안금로110-28(안산동)
이사(현충교류회장) 공호성 (주)다인 041-554-8611 충남 천안시 동남구 성남면 대흥1길 206-13 (대흥리)
이사(논산교류회장) 이경배 (주)국제에스티 041-732-2559 충남 논산시 연무읍 동산산업단지로 81 (동산리)
이사(충남서부교류회장) 이운형 비엔케이(주) 041-553-2732 충남 천안시 서북구 백석공단1로 91
이사(우리교류회장) 김은호 (주)엔텍 041-567-0830 충남 아산시 음봉면 산동로 246 (산동리)
이사(천안교류회장) 임근학 타포스(주) 041-582-3345 충남 천안시 서북구 입장면 흑암길 54 (흑암리)
이사(태전교류회장) 황창옥 노블특허법률사무소 042-472-4466 대전 서구 둔산중로 138, 주은오피스텔 402호 (둔산동)
이사(보령교류회장) 전병덕 (주)유런하이테크 041-933-6169 충남 보령시 주포면 관산공단길 54 (관산리) 
이사(백제) 김영회 (주)서경테크칼 041-853-1988 충남 공주시 우성면 보적동길 8-14
이사(호서) 박규택 (주)비전과학 042-714-7700 대전 유성구 테크노2로 260
이사(테크노) 윤경주 (주)아산씨에스 041-557-9130 충남 천안시 동남구 수신면 백자1길 23-13
이사(충남) 한석호 (주)우리페트 041-546-0191 충남 아산시 둔포면 이화서길 77-37
이사(특구) 박길현 에스텍아이앤씨(주) 042-487-2421 대전 유성구 테크노2로 187, 미건테크노월드 2차 419호
이사(태조교류회장) 김형태 (주)삼오로지스 041-571-2424 충남 천안시 동남구 다가말4길 64, 3층(다가동)
이사(청년교류회장) 오근영 (주)피코팩 042-362-5050 대전 대덕구 신일서로85번길 91,벤처타운 다산관 106호 (신일동)